Ширээний теннис / Ганцаарчилсан / Охид

Хэсгийн дүн

А хэсэг

B хэсэг

Тоглолтууд
2015-09-15
10:00
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
10:00
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
3 : 0
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
10:00
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 0
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
10:00
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
10:20
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
0 : 3
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
10:20
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
3 : 2
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
10:20
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
0 : 3
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
10:20
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
0 : 3
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
10:40
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
10:40
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
10:40
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
1 : 3
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
10:40
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 0
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
11:00
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
3 : 1
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
11:00
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
1 : 3
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
11:00
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
1 : 3
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
11:00
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
3 : 0
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
11:20
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
0 : 3
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
11:20
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
11:20
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 0
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
11:20
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
11:40
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
3 : 0
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
11:40
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
11:40
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
3 : 2
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
11:40
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
3 : 0
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
14:00
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 0
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
14:00
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
3 : 2
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
14:00
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
0 : 3
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
14:00
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
2 : 3
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
14:20
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
0 : 3
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
14:20
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
0 : 3
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
14:20
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
14:20
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
3 : 2
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
14:40
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 2
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
14:40
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
3 : 0
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
14:40
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
14:40
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
15:00
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
0 : 3
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
15:00
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
2 : 3
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
15:00
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
15:00
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
2 : 3
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
15:20
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
1 : 3
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
15:20
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 0
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
15:20
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
0 : 3
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
15:20
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
1 : 3
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
15:40
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
15:40
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
3 : 2
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
15:40
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
2 : 3
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
15:40
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
0 : 3
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
16:00
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
3 : 1
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
16:00
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
0 : 3
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
16:00
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
3 : 1
Намуунбайгаль Э / Чингэлтэй
16:00
Дуламсүрэн Э / Баянзүрх
1 : 3
Балжинням Ө / Чингэлтэй
16:20
Цэндсүрэн Э / Сэлэнгэ
1 : 3
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
16:20
Хонгорзул о / Баянхонгор
2 : 3
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
16:20
Энхжаргал Т / Сэлэнгэ
3 : 1
Сэлэнгэмөрөн Г / Говьсүмбэр
16:20
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Марал-эрдэнэ Т / Баянзүрх
17:00
Анх-Эрдэнэ А / Чингэлтэй
1 : 3
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
17:00
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Болор-эрдэнэ Б / Чингэлтэй
17:00
Энхцацрал Н / Хөвсгөл
1 : 3
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
17:00
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
3 : 1
Мөнхнаран Р / Чингэлтэй
2015-09-17
12:00
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
3 : 0
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
12:00
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
2 : 3
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
16:00
Дэлгэрмаа М / Баянгол
3 : 0
Индра Г / Чингэлтэй
16:30
Ундрам М / Чингэлтэй
2 : 3
Должинзуу Б / Орхон
Хасагдах шат
Хүрэл медаль